coaches

Name

Member Number

Club Name

Coach Level

Name

Mr Jamal Al-Barwani

Member Number

L1/101541

Club Name

Neath

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Mr Tomas Awdry

Member Number

L2/R1/101609

Club Name

Lincoln

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Chris Barker

Member Number

L2/R1/100553

Club Name

Pembroke

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Philip Barker

Member Number

L2/R1/101400

Club Name

Caernarfon

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Cai Barnaby

Member Number

L1/R1/100565

Club Name

Caerphilly

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Mr Paul Barrell

Member Number

L2/R3/100400

Club Name

Ynys Mon

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Miss Tyra Beattie

Member Number

L2/100269

Club Name

Saints

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Mark Bellamy

Member Number

L2/R1/100410

Club Name

Llanfyllin

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Danielle Bergin

Member Number

L1/100381

Club Name

St Mellons

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Nick Birt

Member Number

L3/R2/100426

Club Name

Cardiff

Coach Level

UKCC L3

Name

Mr Craig Bluck

Member Number

L1/R1/101718

Club Name

Hirwaun

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Peter Bridgeman

Member Number

L3/R2/100465

Club Name

David Lloyd

Coach Level

UKCC L3

Name

Miss Elen Brown

Member Number

L1/100776

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Miss Ceri Burgis

Member Number

L1/R1/100610

Club Name

Llandeilo

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mrs Jennifer Burrows

Member Number

L2/101948

Club Name

Swansea

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mrs Clare Catto

Member Number

L1/R1/101969

Club Name

Monmouth

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Kyle Challenger

Member Number

L1/102142

Club Name

Newport

Coach Level

Squash Wales

Name

Miss Sarah Clode

Member Number

L2/100185

Club Name

Fairwater

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Daniel Conway

Member Number

L1/102207

Club Name

Cardigan

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr David Cope

Member Number

L1/R1/101354

Club Name

Merthyr

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Joe Cornwall

Member Number

L1/100186

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Mr Allan Cosslett

Member Number

L1/102121

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Tony Cox

Member Number

L2/R1/100144

Club Name

Presteigne

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Clive Davies

Member Number

L1/100958

Club Name

Aberystwyth

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Mr Mark Davies

Member Number

L2/R2/100605

Club Name

Wrexham Brymbo

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Mr Chay Davies-Smith

Member Number

L2/100385

Club Name

Llantrisant

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mrs Sally Davis

Member Number

L2/R1/101146

Club Name

Maesteg

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Mike Dickens

Member Number

L2/101583

Club Name

Newport

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Benjamin Drakes

Member Number

L1/102209

Club Name

Cardigan

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Bevan Duff

Member Number

L2/102149

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Nick Dyer

Member Number

L1/R1/100433

Club Name

Haverfordwest

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Mr Gareth Edwards

Member Number

L3/R2/100378

Club Name

Abergavenny

Coach Level

Squash Wales 3

Name

Mr Andrew Evans

Member Number

L4/R3/100152

Club Name

Bangor Uni

Coach Level

Squash Wales 4

Name

Miss Lauren Evans

Member Number

L1/R1/100975

Club Name

Bangor Uni

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Mr David Evans

Member Number

L3/R2/100424

Club Name

St Mellons

Coach Level

UKCC L3

Name

Mr Steve Evans

Member Number

L4/R3/100307

Club Name

Milton Keynes

Coach Level

Squash Wales Level 4

Name

Mr Ian Fenner-Evans

Member Number

L3/100322

Club Name

Caldicot

Coach Level

UKCC L3

Name

Mr Lloyd Forkan

Member Number

L1/101970

Club Name

Cardiff

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Lewis Fraser

Member Number

L1/R1/102139

Club Name

Newport

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Ben French

Member Number

L2/R1/100838

Club Name

Newport

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 2

Name

Mr Gary Fry

Member Number

L1/RA/100366

Club Name

Rhondda

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Mr Roy Gingell

Member Number

L3/R5/100120

Club Name

Maesteg

Coach Level

Squash Wales 3

Name

Mr Hugh Griffiths

Member Number

L2/R2/100147

Club Name

Swansea

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Julian Griffiths

Member Number

L1/R2/100559

Club Name

Fishguard

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Chris Hampton

Member Number

L1/102143

Club Name

Bridgend

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Gareth Harris

Member Number

L1/R1/100417

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Mr Mark Harris

Member Number

L3/R1/100148

Club Name

Llantrisant

Coach Level

UKCC L3

Name

Mr Feroze Hasan

Member Number

L1/R1/100168

Club Name

Midtown

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Mr Owen Heyes

Member Number

L1/R1/100476

Club Name

Hirwaun

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Miss Abby Hicks

Member Number

L2/100177

Club Name

Newport

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Haydn Holder

Member Number

L2/R2/100357

Club Name

Monmouth

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Hanuman Hook

Member Number

L1/102206

Club Name

Cardigan

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr David Howe

Member Number

L3/R2/100364

Club Name

Bridgend

Coach Level

Squash Wales 3

Name

Mr Ghulam Hussain

Member Number

L1/100316

Club Name

St Mellons

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Mrs Sian Johnson

Member Number

L2/R1/101425

Club Name

David Lloyd

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Mr Nicky Johnson

Member Number

L1/101624

Club Name

St Clears

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Ian Johnstone

Member Number

L1/101959

Club Name

Hereford

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Mr Arwel Jones

Member Number

L2/R1/100296

Club Name

Caernarfon

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Ellis Jones

Member Number

L1/102248

Club Name

Cardiff Met

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Jonny Jones

Member Number

L2/R1/100154

Club Name

Saints

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mrs Jenny Jones

Member Number

L2/R1/100161

Club Name

Carmarthen

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Laurie Jones

Member Number

L2/R2/100339

Club Name

Deeside

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Steve Jones

Member Number

L1/100315

Club Name

Swansea

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Miss Nia Kenward

Member Number

L2/100616

Club Name

Cardiff

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Simon Kilshaw

Member Number

L2101369

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Mrs Jayne Kirk

Member Number

L2/R1100438

Club Name

Newtown

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Terry Lane

Member Number

R1/L1/101776

Club Name

Penybont(Abertillery)

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Peter Lawrence

Member Number

L2/R3/100299

Club Name

Pembroke

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Miss Adele Le Page

Member Number

L1/102000

Club Name

Beau Sejour

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Ben Lee-Smith

Member Number

L1/R1/102140

Club Name

Newport

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Dave Lunn

Member Number

L1/101574

Club Name

Llandrindod Wells

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Phil McCarthy

Member Number

L1/R1/100114

Club Name

Midtown

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Miss Leanne Mclellan

Member Number

L1/101971

Club Name

Bridgend

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Paul Miles

Member Number

L1/R1/101935

Club Name

Bridgend

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Kevin Morgan

Member Number

L2/R1/100606

Club Name

Newtown

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Master Srikar Mummidi

Member Number

L2/100211

Club Name

Llanelli

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Paul Murphy

Member Number

L2/R1/100597

Club Name

Barry

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Richard Murphy

Member Number

L2/R2/100402

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Mr Chris Neye

Member Number

L2/R2/100127

Club Name

Newport

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Mr Paul Ogden

Member Number

L2/R2/100058

Club Name

Barry

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Mrs Jane Parr

Member Number

L1/100653

Club Name

Ipswich

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Calum Pearson

Member Number

L1/102208

Club Name

Cardigan

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Robert Perry

Member Number

L3/R2/100328

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

Squash Wales 3

Name

Mr Richard Plenty

Member Number

L2/R2/100266

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Miss Emily Powell

Member Number

L1/R1/100691

Club Name

Newtown

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr James Powell

Member Number

L1/R1/100904

Club Name

Llanishen

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Chris Powell

Member Number

L3/R3/100474

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC L3

Name

Mr Terry Prosser

Member Number

L2/R1/101430

Club Name

Hereford

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Mr Stephen Pugh

Member Number

L2/R1/100156

Club Name

Porthcawl

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Harri Pugh

Member Number

L1/R1/100250

Club Name

Porthcawl

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Amir Rafique

Member Number

R1/L1/100541

Club Name

Carmarthen

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Ms Christina Rees

Member Number

L3/R2/100151

Club Name

Porthcawl

Coach Level

UKCC L3

Name

Mr David Rhys

Member Number

L2/R1/100416

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Miss Ciara Richards

Member Number

L1/1003220

Club Name

Aberdare

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Stephen Roberts

Member Number

L3/R2/100414

Club Name

Bethesda

Coach Level

#NAME?

Name

Mr Lee Roberts

Member Number

L1/102210

Club Name

Cardigan

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Dave Robertson

Member Number

L2/R1/101594

Club Name

Barry

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Mike Rowe

Member Number

L3/R4/100340

Club Name

St Mellons

Coach Level

Squash Wales 3

Name

Mr Stephen Rowlands

Member Number

L1/R1/100472

Club Name

Penybont(Abertillery)

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Iwan Rowlands

Member Number

L1/R1/100252

Club Name

Llanelli

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Richard Leigh Ryder

Member Number

L1/101016

Club Name

Bethesda

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Mr Jason Salisbury

Member Number

L1/102141

Club Name

Newport

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Tej Saran

Member Number

L2/R1/100145

Club Name

Monmouth

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Niall Sloan

Member Number

L2/R1/100169

Club Name

Cowbridge

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Master James Smith

Member Number

L1/100652

Club Name

Llanfyllin

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Miss Angharad Smith

Member Number

L1/100978

Club Name

Llanfyllin

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Andrius Stancaitis

Member Number

L1/R1/101751

Club Name

Cwmbran

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Peter Steed

Member Number

L2/R1/100116

Club Name

Abercynon A

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Hadrian Stiff

Member Number

L2/100602

Club Name

Viva Bristol

Coach Level

Squash Wales 2

Name

Mrs Lisa Thomas

Member Number

L1/R1/101949

Club Name

Carmarthen

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr David Thomas

Member Number

L1/101382

Club Name

Wrexham Brymbo

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr George Thomas

Member Number

L1/100118

Club Name

St Asaph

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Mike Thurgur

Member Number

L3/100431

Club Name

Newtown

Coach Level

Squash Wales 3

Name

Mr Greg Tippings

Member Number

L3/R2/100351

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC L3

Name

Mr Harrison Topps

Member Number

L1/102249

Club Name

Cardiff Met

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Tom Trueman

Member Number

L1/R1/100599

Club Name

Wrexham Brymbo

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Jim Tunley

Member Number

L2/R1/100326

Club Name

Wrexham Brymbo

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Alex Webb

Member Number

L2/R1/101752

Club Name

Barry

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Steve Wedgwood

Member Number

L2/R1/100703

Club Name

Aberystwyth

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mrs Julia Wells

Member Number

L3/R2/101759

Club Name

Bridgend

Coach Level

Squash Wales Level 3

Name

Mr Robert Wheeler

Member Number

L1/102205

Club Name

Cardigan

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1

Name

Mr Alfie Wheeler

Member Number

L2/R1/100774

Club Name

Neyland

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mr Mike Workman

Member Number

L4/R2/100150

Club Name

Vale

Coach Level

Squash Wales 4

Name

Mrs Karen Workman

Member Number

L1/R2/100149

Club Name

Vale

Coach Level

UKCC L1

Name

Mr Richard Wright

Member Number

L2/100968

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

UKCC L2

Name

Mrs Judy Wright

Member Number

L1/101575

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Coach Level

WSRB/ESRB Level 1

Name

Mr Chi Yau

Member Number

L1/R1/102122

Club Name

Llanishen

Coach Level

Squash Wales 1