referees

Name

Member Number

Club Name

Referee Level

Name

Mr Rajeev Aggarwal

Member Number

R1/100894

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Len Amos

Member Number

R1/100598

Club Name

Neath

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Jean Appleby

Member Number

R1/101129

Club Name

Bishops Castle

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Lewis Babbage

Member Number

R1/101515

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tony Baird

Member Number

R1/101804

Club Name

Llandaff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Baker

Member Number

R1/101263

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jim Barker

Member Number

R1/101132

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Barker

Member Number

L2/R1/100553

Club Name

Pembroke

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Cai Barnaby

Member Number

L1/R1/100565

Club Name

Caerphilly

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Barnard

Member Number

R1/101924

Club Name

Nalgo vets

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Barrell

Member Number

L2/R3/100400

Club Name

Ynys Mon

Referee Level

Tournament

Name

Mr Richard Barrett

Member Number

R1/101938

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ravanth Baskaran

Member Number

R1/102158

Club Name

Cardiff Medics

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Bellamy

Member Number

L2/R1/100410

Club Name

Llanfyllin

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Bennett

Member Number

R1/101012

Club Name

Meads

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Berry

Member Number

R1/102132

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tony Bevan

Member Number

R1/101362

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Birt

Member Number

L3/R2/100426

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Rob Bleasdale

Member Number

R1/101255

Club Name

UHW

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Roger Bleay

Member Number

R1/102081

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Craig Bluck

Member Number

R1/101718

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Adrian Brace

Member Number

R1/101513

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Andrew Brace

Member Number

R1/101441

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Daniel Bradford

Member Number

R1/101998

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Philip Brailey

Member Number

R3/100105

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Tournament

Name

Mr Peter Bridgeman

Member Number

L3/R2/100465

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Colston Bryant

Member Number

R1/101954

Club Name

Caldicot

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Julian Budd

Member Number

L2/R1/100449

Club Name

David lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Ceri Burgis

Member Number

L1/R1/100610

Club Name

Llandeilo

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Adam Burlingham

Member Number

R1/102250

Club Name

Aberystwyth Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Jenny Burrows

Member Number

R1/L2/101948

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Robert Capstick

Member Number

R1/102251

Club Name

Aberystwyth Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Carew

Member Number

R1/101385

Club Name

Meads

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Sophie Casavetto

Member Number

R1/102253

Club Name

Aberystwyth Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Clare Catto

Member Number

L1/101969

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Clive Chard

Member Number

R1/101596

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ian Charles

Member Number

R1/100895

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rhodri Clark

Member Number

R1/102057

Club Name

David Lloyd Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Julie Clode

Member Number

L2/R1/100143

Club Name

Llandaff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Cope

Member Number

R1/101354

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Phil Cording

Member Number

R1/101723

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tony Cox

Member Number

L2/R1/100144

Club Name

Presteigne

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Max Critchlow

Member Number

R1/102182

Club Name

Bangor Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rob Cronick

Member Number

R1/102247

Club Name

David loyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Phil Cuddihy

Member Number

R1/101403

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Laurence D'Arcy

Member Number

R1/102131

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Stuart D'Ivry

Member Number

R1/100907

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Cub

Name

Mr Richard Darmanin

Member Number

R1/102246

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ashley Davies

Member Number

R1/102135

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Bleddyn Davies

Member Number

R1/100360

Club Name

Vale

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Darran Davies

Member Number

R1/101732

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rob Davies

Member Number

R1/101766

Club Name

David Lloyd Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Davies

Member Number

L2/R2/100605

Club Name

Wrexham Brymbo

Referee Level

County

Name

Ms Rhiannon Davies

Member Number

R1/100396

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chay Davies-Smith

Member Number

L2/R1/100385

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Sally Davis

Member Number

L2/R1/101146

Club Name

Maesteg

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Matthew Day

Member Number

R1/101879

Club Name

Old Pens

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Dean

Member Number

R1/101414

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Linda Delamie

Member Number

R1/102167

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Derek Dempsey

Member Number

R1/101742

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Oliver Denning

Member Number

R1/102165

Club Name

Cardiff Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Dickens

Member Number

R1/L2/101583

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Dolphin

Member Number

R1/101435

Club Name

Penyrheol

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Peter Draper

Member Number

R1/101887

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tim Dulson

Member Number

R1/101605

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Dyer

Member Number

L1/R1/100433

Club Name

Haverfordwest

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Edwards

Member Number

R1/101440

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gareth Edwards

Member Number

L3/R2/100378

Club Name

Abergavenny

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Andrew Evans

Member Number

L4/R3/100152

Club Name

Bangor Uni

Referee Level

Tournament

Name

Mr Gary Evans

Member Number

R1/102168

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Owen Evans

Member Number

R1/101991

Club Name

Cardiff Medics

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Lauren Evans

Member Number

L1/R1/100975

Club Name

Bangor Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Steve Evans

Member Number

L4/R3/100307

Club Name

Milton Keynes

Referee Level

Tournament

Name

Mr David Evans

Member Number

L3/R2/100424

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Jamie Fenner-Evans

Member Number

R1/102179

Club Name

Caldicot

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Geraint Flowers

Member Number

R1/102193

Club Name

Neath

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Richard Ford

Member Number

R1/100395

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rob Frame

Member Number

R1/101383

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Lee Francis

Member Number

R1/101514

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Lewis Fraser

Member Number

L1/R1/102139

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ben French

Member Number

L2/R1/100838

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gary Fry

Member Number

L1/R1/100366

Club Name

Rhondda

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Kate Gibson

Member Number

R1/101576

Club Name

Cardiff Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Roy Gingell

Member Number

L3/R5/100120

Club Name

Maesteg

Referee Level

World

Name

Mrs Carolyn Gooding

Member Number

R1/100407

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Dave Grant

Member Number

R1/102129

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alexander Greenshields

Member Number

R1/102128

Club Name

UHW

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jeff Greenslade

Member Number

R1/100467

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

CLub

Name

Mr Rob Greyling

Member Number

R1/101960

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Garry Griffiths

Member Number

R1/100454

Club Name

Llandaff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Huw Griffiths

Member Number

R1/100133

Club Name

Llandeilo

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Julian Griffiths

Member Number

L1/R2/100559

Club Name

Fishguard

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Hugh Griffiths

Member Number

L2/R2/100147

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Nick Guard

Member Number

R1/100126

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gary Hall

Member Number

R1/102190

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ian Hall

Member Number

R1/102204

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Harnden

Member Number

R1/101774

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr John Harries

Member Number

R1/101396

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gareth Harris

Member Number

L1/R1/100417

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Harris

Member Number

L3/R1/100148

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Jessica Harvey

Member Number

R1/102188

Club Name

Bangor Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr John Harwood

Member Number

R1/100354

Club Name

Penyrheol

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Feroze Hasan

Member Number

L1/R1/100168

Club Name

Midtown

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Steve Haysom

Member Number

R1/101947

Club Name

Narberth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Geoff Patrick Hellings

Member Number

R1/100987

Club Name

Meads

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Kerwin Henley

Member Number

R1/102180

Club Name

Bangor Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gareth Heyes

Member Number

R1/101737

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Owen Heyes

Member Number

R1/100476

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Hobley

Member Number

R1/102154

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Geraint Hodges

Member Number

R1/L1/101372

Club Name

Cardigan

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Haydn Holder

Member Number

L2/R2/100357

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Huw Holder

Member Number

R1/101141

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr John Holiday

Member Number

R1/100129

Club Name

Deeside

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rob Holt

Member Number

R1/102169

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ian Howarth

Member Number

R1/102194

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Erica Howcroft

Member Number

R1/102166

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Dave Howe

Member Number

L3/R2/100364

Club Name

Vale

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Tom Howells

Member Number

R1/100899

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Kevin Ingram

Member Number

R1/102172

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr James Jackson

Member Number

R1/100945

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Ms Helen James

Member Number

R1/102163

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rod Jenkins

Member Number

R1/100102

Club Name

Abercynon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Julian Jenkins

Member Number

R1/101269

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Matthew Jessop

Member Number

R1/101772

Club Name

Caldicot

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Sian Johnson

Member Number

L2/R1/101425

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Arwel Jones

Member Number

L2/R1/100296

Club Name

Caernarfon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Bryn Jones

Member Number

R1/102184

Club Name

Ynys Mon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gareth Jones

Member Number

R1/100775

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jonny Jones

Member Number

L2/R1/100154

Club Name

Saints

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jason Jones

Member Number

R1/102161

Club Name

Penybont Abertillery

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Jenny Jones

Member Number

L2/R1/100161

Club Name

Carmarthen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Laurie Jones

Member Number

L2/R2/100339

Club Name

Deeside

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Mark Jones

Member Number

R1/101131

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr James King

Member Number

R1/101262

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Jayne Kirk

Member Number

L1/R1/100438

Club Name

Newtown

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Lambert

Member Number

R1/102187

Club Name

Ynys Mon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Terry Lane

Member Number

R1/L1/101776

Club Name

Penybont Abertillery

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Trystan Larsen

Member Number

R1/102181

Club Name

Caernarfon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Simon Lau

Member Number

R1/100107

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ben Lauder

Member Number

R1/102189

Club Name

Porthmadog

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Peter Lawrence

Member Number

L2/R3/100299

Club Name

Pembroke

Referee Level

Tournament

Name

Mr Ben Lee Smith

Member Number

L1/R1/102140

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Lees

Member Number

R1/101442

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Bernadette Lewis

Member Number

R1/101575

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Byron Lloyd-Lewis

Member Number

R1/100103

Club Name

Other

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Loder

Member Number

R1/100348

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Logan

Member Number

R1/100849

Club Name

Abergavenny

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Hayden Lowe

Member Number

R1/102252

Club Name

Aberystwyth Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Guillaume Marie

Member Number

R1/101985

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Markey

Member Number

R1/101125

Club Name

Rhondda

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Neil Marshman

Member Number

R2/101936

Club Name

Swindon

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Chris Martin

Member Number

R1/101958

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Mason

Member Number

R1/100135

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Michael Matthews

Member Number

R1/101139

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Lucy Maybury

Member Number

R1/102160

Club Name

Cardiff Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Phil Maybury

Member Number

R1/102201

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ian McCarthy

Member Number

R1/101782

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Phil McCarthy

Member Number

L1/R1/100114

Club Name

Midtown

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Adrian McGrath

Member Number

R1/101150

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Rebecca McPherson

Member Number

R1/102191

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Miles

Member Number

R1/101935

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Asha Mistry

Member Number

R1/102176

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Moon

Member Number

R1/102173

Club Name

Llandeilo

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Huw Moores

Member Number

R4/100234

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

National

Name

Mr Mark Morgan

Member Number

R1/100292

Club Name

GE Wales

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Morgan

Member Number

R1/100603

Club Name

Maesteg

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Kevin Morgan

Member Number

L2/R1/100606

Club Name

Newtown

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Darren Morris

Member Number

R1/101981

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Neal Morris

Member Number

R1/102174

Club Name

Caernarfon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Steve Morris

Member Number

R1/102185

Club Name

Caernarfon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Master Srikar Mummidi

Member Number

L2/100211

Club Name

Llanelli

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Murphy

Member Number

L2/R1/100597

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Richard Murphy

Member Number

L2/R2/100402

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Kevin Murray

Member Number

R1/101209

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Phillip Mutter

Member Number

R1/100330

Club Name

David Lloyd

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gregory Mwanza

Member Number

R1/102192

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Justin Nemeth

Member Number

L1/R1/101878

Club Name

Swansea

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Neye

Member Number

L2/R3/100127

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

National

Name

Ms Louise O'Leary

Member Number

R1/102175

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Ogden

Member Number

L2/R2/100058

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Chris Osborne

Member Number

R1/101946

Club Name

Narberth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Palmer

Member Number

R1/102130

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alan Parker

Member Number

R1/101259

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alex Parkin

Member Number

R1/101945

Club Name

Penyrheol

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Dan Patterson

Member Number

R1/102153

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Matthew Perry

Member Number

R1/100954

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tom Perry

Member Number

R1/102254

Club Name

Aberystwyth Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Robert Perry

Member Number

L3/R2/100328

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Richard Plenty

Member Number

L2/R1/100266

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Chris Powell

Member Number

L3/R3/100474

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

National

Name

Miss Emily Powell

Member Number

L1/R1/100691

Club Name

Newtown

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr James Powell

Member Number

L1/R1/100904

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Price

Member Number

R1/102170

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alan Prosser

Member Number

L1/R1/100115

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Terry Prosser

Member Number

L2/R1/101430

Club Name

Hereford

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Harri Pugh

Member Number

L1/100250

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Stephen Pugh

Member Number

L2/R1/100156

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Steffan Radsma

Member Number

R1/100906

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Amir Rafique

Member Number

R1/L1/100541

Club Name

Carmarthen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Ranger

Member Number

R1/101268

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Gary Rawlins

Member Number

R1/101775

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Brian Rayment

Member Number

R1/100557

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Rees

Member Number

R1/100893

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Ms Christina Rees

Member Number

L3/R2/100151

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Gareth Rees

Member Number

R1/101783

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Neil Rees

Member Number

R1/100607

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Rhys

Member Number

L2/R1/100416

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jonathan Rifflart

Member Number

R1/101598

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ieuan Roberts

Member Number

R1/102136

Club Name

Merthyr

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Stephen Roberts

Member Number

L3/R2/100414

Club Name

Bethesda

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Hedd Roberts

Member Number

R1/102171

Club Name

Porthmadog

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tudor Roberts

Member Number

R1/102183

Club Name

Ynys Mon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Laura Roberts

Member Number

R1/102186

Club Name

Ynys Mon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Dave Robertson

Member Number

L1/R1/101594

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Andy Robinson

Member Number

R1/101944

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Rowe

Member Number

L3/R1/100340

Club Name

St Mellons

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Stephen Rowlands

Member Number

L1/R1/100472

Club Name

Penybont Abertillery

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Iwan Rowlands

Member Number

L1/R1/100252

Club Name

Llanelli

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Richard Leigh Ryder

Member Number

L1/R1/101016

Club Name

Bethesda

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Nicole Saini

Member Number

R1/102157

Club Name

Cardiff Medics

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tej Saran

Member Number

L2/R1/100145

Club Name

Newport

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chris Schumacher

Member Number

R1/102245

Club Name

Aber uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Keith Sexton

Member Number

R1/101980

Club Name

UHW

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jeff Sheen

Member Number

R1/100901

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Avtar Singh Saran

Member Number

R1/101444

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Niall Sloan

Member Number

L1/R1/100169

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr David Smith

Member Number

R1/101939

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tony Smith

Member Number

R1/101606

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tom Smith

Member Number

R1/101123

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Colin Snape

Member Number

R3/100100

Club Name

Abergavenny

Referee Level

Tournament

Name

Miss Poppy Snowling

Member Number

R1/102156

Club Name

Cardiff Medics

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Lucy Soulby

Member Number

R1/102152

Club Name

Cardiff Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Andrius Stancaitis

Member Number

R1/L1/101751

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Peter Steed

Member Number

L2/R1/100116

Club Name

Abercynon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Olivia Stephens

Member Number

R1/100619

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Miss Rachel Stevenson

Member Number

R1/101384

Club Name

Fishguard

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jamie Tait

Member Number

R1/102177

Club Name

Penyrheol

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jonathan Taylor

Member Number

L1/R1/100320

Club Name

Caerphilly

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Jeff Taylor

Member Number

R1/101882

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Glenn Taylor

Member Number

R1/101140

Club Name

Penybont Abertillery

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Darren Thomas

Member Number

R1/100104

Club Name

Porthcawl

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Lee Thomas

Member Number

R1/101571

Club Name

Hirwaun

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Lisa Thomas

Member Number

L1/R1/101949

Club Name

Carmarthen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Steve Thomas

Member Number

R1/101142

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Thomas

Member Number

R4/100523

Club Name

Vale

Referee Level

National

Name

Mr Kyle Thompson

Member Number

R1/101771

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Graham Till

Member Number

R1/101773

Club Name

Caldicot

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Richard Timms

Member Number

R1/101511

Club Name

Llantrisant

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Greg Tippings

Member Number

L3/R2/100351

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Tom Trueman

Member Number

L1/R1/100599

Club Name

Wrexham Brymbo

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Keith Tudball

Member Number

R1/101201

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr James Turnbull

Member Number

R1/102155

Club Name

Cardiff

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paddy Tyler

Member Number

R1/101592

Club Name

St Athan

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Martin Van

Member Number

R1/101953

Club Name

Monmouth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr James Vickery

Member Number

R1/101825

Club Name

Aber uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Andrew Vittle

Member Number

R1/101943

Club Name

Risca

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Ben Vivian

Member Number

R1/101600

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Kevin Wakefield

Member Number

R1/102178

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Shaun Waller

Member Number

R1/101955

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Russ Watts

Member Number

R1/101257

Club Name

Cowbridge

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alex Webb

Member Number

R1/L2/101752

Club Name

Barry

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Adrian Webber

Member Number

R1/100896

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Steve Wedgwood

Member Number

L2/R1/100703

Club Name

Aberystwyth

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mrs Julia Wells

Member Number

L3/R2/101759

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

County

Name

Mr Rhys Westcott

Member Number

R1/101992

Club Name

Llanelli

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mark Westcott

Member Number

R1/101769

Club Name

Llanelli

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Pat Westlake

Member Number

R1/101614

Club Name

Old Pens

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alfie Wheeler

Member Number

L2/R1/100774

Club Name

Neyland

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Michael Williams

Member Number

R1/100130

Club Name

Bridgend

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Anthony Williams

Member Number

R1/101437

Club Name

Rhiwbina

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Geraint Williams

Member Number

R1/101445

Club Name

Nalgo vets

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nick Williams

Member Number

R1/101264

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Noah Williams

Member Number

R1/101986

Club Name

Cardiff Uni

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Rob Willis

Member Number

R1/101603

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Paul Marc Winchester

Member Number

R1/101951

Club Name

Abergavenny

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Mike Workman

Member Number

L4/R2/100150

Club Name

Vale

Referee Level

County

Name

Mrs Karen Workman

Member Number

L1/R1/100149

Club Name

Vale

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Nigel Wrench

Member Number

R1/101135

Club Name

Cwmbran/Pontypool

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Chi Yau

Member Number

L1/R1/102122

Club Name

Llanishen

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Tudor Young

Member Number

R1/100368

Club Name

Abercynon

Referee Level

Club

Name

Mr Alex Zhurov

Member Number

R1/101604

Club Name

UHW

Referee Level

Club